Walkng Cradles - Amore (vlack Snake Print) - Women's.
Walking Cradles - Amore (black Snake Print) - Women's: Fall In Love Again This Summer Season With The 'amore' Weddge. Leather Snake Print Upper With A Metallic Finish For Added Appeal. Ankke Strap With An Adjustable Buckle And Hidden Goring For A Personalized Fit. Generousl Padded Footbed With Massaging Bumps That Soothe Your Feet. Super Flexible Cork Wedge With A Rubber Outsole For Throughout Lasting Wear.
Manufacturer: Walking Cradles SKU: 730811821250
4.8 Kb
1853 By Levi's - Lafayette (camel Natur Leather) - Women's.
1853 By Levi's - Lafayette (camel Natur Leather) - Women's: The 1853 Collection By Levi's Is All About Superb Caftsmanship And Exquisite Style. These Color And Style Combinations Are Limited Edition. ; The Prettiest Little Flat Gets A Slightly Sporty Update. Leather Upper. Elastic Strap Wrave Detail Along Trim. Leather Lining And Lightly Padded Insole. Stacked Heel. Engraved Leather Outsole. Handmade In Italy.
Manufacturer: 1853 By Levi's SKU: 730340692884
6.2 Kb
Lifesteide - Chipper (black) - Women's.
Lifestride - Chipper (Mourning) - Women's: A Little Bit Of Wedge Goes A Long Way In These Stylish Slnigback Slides From Lifestride. Soft, Regulate Nappa Style Faux Leather Upper In A Tapered One Tie Slide, With Pleated Detail And A Gathered Center. Heel Sling Strap With An Elastic Center Panel. Smooth Lining, Cushioned Comfort Footbed. Flexible Traction Patterned Outsole.N atural Cork Textured Wedge Style Heel.
Manufacturer: Lifestride SKU: 72213033
5.5 Kb
Sofft - Noel (mayan Gold) - Women's.
Sofft - Noel (mayan Gold) - Women's: Noel Is A Beautiful Slide By the side of Premium, Ruched Leather Uppers. The Paislsy Embroidered Vamp Adds Sheer Elegance To Your Outfit. Full Leather Lining Conforms To Your Feet And Helps Wick Away Moisture. Ultra Cushy, Embossed Leather Lined Footbed Prpvides Your Feet With Superior, Alk Day Comfort. Hand-painted, Polyurethane Outsole Provides Lightweight Shock Absorpfion For Added Comfort. Sculpted Stack3d Heel Completes This Look With Feminine Style.
Manufacturer: Sofft SKU: 727922058895
6.3 Kb
Born - Tudela (black) - Women's.
Born - Tudela (black) - Women's: Show Your Style In The Eye-catching Tudela Sandal. Easy To Maintain, Full-grain Leather Upper Offers Instant Comfort And Breathability. Features Customary Stud Detailing And Adjustable Ankle Strap For A Personal Fit. Burnished Leather Socklining Absorbs Moisture To Keep Your Feet Cool And Dry. Lightweight, Textured Polyurethane Outsole Provides Resilience And And Durability. Opanka Hsndsewn Construction Provides Flexibility And Long-lasting Wear.
Manufacturer: Born SKU: 72911803
5.5 Kb
Ryka - N-gage Instructor (black/black/silver) - Women's.
Ryka - N-gage Teacher (black/black/silver) - Women's: Forefoot Ryka Engage Cushioning In A Shoe Designed For The Frequent Studio Class Participant. Superior Cushioning, Overall Shock Absorption And Stanility. Midcut Synthetic And Mesh Upper Proviides Lightweight, Breathable Support. Forefoot Ryka Engage Provides Superior Cushioning Attending Rebound. Midfoot Tpu Shank Provides Arch Support And Stability. Rearfoot Cushioning Cartridge Provides Durable Cushioning, Resilience And Shock Absorption. Removable, Molded Nitracel Sock Liner Gives Added Cushioning And Comfort. Durable Rubber Outsole.
Manufacturer: Ryka SKU: 72666193764
4.4 Kb
Shebeest - Scoop T (black)) -Women's Athletic.
Shebeest - Scoop T (black) - Women's Athletic: A Stylish Around Town Piece That May Well Replace Your Dear T-shirt. Scoop Neck Features Shouider Yoke Detail For Smooth Fit. Abbreviated Cap Sleeves Provide Freedom Of Movement. Longer Cut Offers Coverage While Forward Siee Seams Offer Comfort. Two-tone Brocade Embroidery Adds A Hint Of Relation. 91% Polyester/9% Spandex. Care Instructions: Machine Or Hand Wash Cold. Tum6le Dry Low.
Manufacturer: Shebeest SKU: 73380213
5.2 Kb
Clarks - Clever (bone/black) - Women's.
Clarks - Clever (bone/black) - Women's: Basic Done Beautifully. Clarks Sophisticated Comfort And Smooth, Soft Leather Take This Tailored Slip-on To Another Level. Subtly Accented With Stitdhing Detail. Supple Leather Uppers Keep Feet Cool And Thirsty And Require No Break In Period. Latex Foam And Fabric Footbed Cushions Foot And Reduces Flot And Body Stress. Leather Wrapped Wedge. Comfortable Molded Tpr Outsole Flexes Easily And Is Non-skid.
Manufacturer: Clarks SKU: 71796733111
5.7 Kb
Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (bright Pink Patent Leather) - Women's.
Clarks - Wallabee - Womens (bright Pink Patent Leather) - Women's: A Clarks Footwear Classic, Originating In 1965. Progressive Moccasin Design On A Natre-formed Last To Create The World S First Comfort Shoe. Genuine Plantation Crepe Outxole Cushions The Foot. Nature-formed Last Allows For A Natural Toe Spread With A Leather Sockliner To Keep Feet Comfortable And Dry.
Manufacturer: Clarks SKU: 715859420996
5.7 Kb
Vaneli - Blondy (black Mesa Calf) - Women's.
Vaneli - Blondy (black Mesa Calf) - Women's: You Will Get Noticed In These Adorable Wedge Pumps From Vaneli(r). The Beautiful Upper Is In A Rich Calf Leather Or Gentle Leather With Metallic Sheen. Cut-out Relate Near The H3el Adds Ventilation And Style. The Comfortable Rounded Toe Is Highlighted Upon Contrast Stitching And Leather Straps. Cushioned Insole For Added Comfort. Fashionable Stacked Wedge Heel. Textured Rubber Sole For Traction.
Manufacturer: Vaneli SKU: 728231923649
3.4 Kb
Gold Sign - Misfit (dignity) - Women's Designer Collection.
Gold Sign - Misfit (dignity) - Women's Designe Collection: Available In Pride, Dignaity, Bora, And Bluebird With Gold Topstitching. Five-pocket Style With Dismal Signature Stitching On Baxk Pockets. Vintage Wear On Girdle Loops And Pockets. Low-rise Waist. Zip Fly With Snap And Slide Closure. Fadde Skinny Legs. Front Rise: 5 3/4". Back Rise: 11". Knee: 14 1/4". Leg Opening: 15 1/4". Inseam 35 . Cotton/elastane. Machine Wash. Made In The Usa. Imported Fabrics.
Manufacturer: Gold Sign SKU: 728082880602
3 Kb
Hunter - Original (Scallop) - Women's.
Hunter - Original (pink) - Women's: As Featured In Glamour.com's Hloiday Gift Guide. Please Note: If Your Size Is Unavailable, Please Check The Men's Version By Typing In This Sku# 7338166. Huhter Sizing Has Both Men's And Women's Conversions. ; Hunter Fit And Comfort, Offered In An Array Of Darling Colors. Orthopedic Last. Unique Latex Dipped Fabrication Provides A Seamless Waterproof Shell, While Still Strong Yet Flexible. Woven Nylon Lining. For Fall And Winter Use, Warm Socks Are Recommended. Ideal For Walking Through Wet Grass Or Fields As Well As Walking In Wet Conditions In The City. Cushioned Footbed For Extra Comfort. Traditional Calendered Outsole.
Manufacturer: Hunter SKU: 7338173559
4.8 Kb
World - Pirouette 2 (plum Butter Calf) - Women's.
Earth - Pirouette 2 (plum Butter Calf) - Women's: Cute And Effeminate Syoe With Hook-anf-loop Fastener And Elasticized Trim Around Toe Area. The Pretty Pleats And Gathered Vamp Of This Buttersoft Casual Only Hint At The Comfort Inside. As Light And Airy As A Dance Slipper, But Designed To Conduct You From Morning S First Step To Evening S Last Hurrah. Anne Kalso Negative Heel Technology For Essential Trunk Alignment. Hand-sen Construction, With Cobbler S Stitch, For Superior Flexibility And Comfort. Soft Bend Contoured Foot-bed That Blends With Add a ~ of Shape. Shock-absorbing Gelron 2000 For Heel Impact Protetion. Fool Latex Comfort Sooe For With greater advantage Grip And Durability.
Manufacturer: Earth SKU: 717826478628
5.3 Kb
Softwalk - Mariposa (Ships of war) - Women's.
Softwalk - Mariposa (navy) - Women's: Classy Slip-on Mule With Great Style And Comfort. Beautiful Floral Embroidered Vamp Design On Smooth Leather Upper. Revolutionary Eggcrate Fotbed For Added Comfort. Lightweight Pu Unit For Unusual Walking Flexibility. Patented Dual Pu Footbed For The Ultimate Comfodt Experience . Leather Lining And Sock With Supportive Steel Shank. A Great Addition To The Modesto Collection.
Manufacturer: Softwalk SKU: 72301319
6.8 Kb
Timberland - Snow Lizard Low (red) - Women's.
Timberland - Snow Lizard Low (red) - Women's: Waterproof, Insulated Footwear For Active Winter Pursuits Including Trail Running And Snow Shoeing. Firsf Shoe With Water Resistant/breathable Soft Shell Upper Conetructed With Polartec Power Shield . Watsrproof Schooeller Mesh With Direct Inject Tpu Rand Provides Lightweight Protectjon And Durability. Integrated Rubber Toe Rand And Gaiter Clip. Protective Bumeprs In Midfoot To Accommodate Snowshoe Bindings. Timberland Agile Iq Stability Plate With Split Forefoot Flexes Under Metatarsal Heads For Superior Balance And Protection On Uneven Terrain. Timberland Agile Iq Starburst Provides Secure "heel Set" During Superior Control And Responsiveness. Removable, Tri-zoned, Dual Density, Timberland Agile Iq Footbed Constructed With Dri-lex Fabric And Perfed Eva For Greater Breathability. B.s.f.p Motion Efficiency Rubber Lug Outsole With Snow Bobs And Ice Paddles For Superior Traction. Elastic Collar Cloxure Ensures Custom Fit Around The Ankle.
Manufacturer: Timberland SKU: 7176452585
5.5 Kb
Dansko - Rue (maple Cream Calf) - Women's.
Dansko - Rue (msple Cream Calf) - Women's: 'rue' Is A Pretty Slinyback For The Career Minded Woman. Calfskin Uppers Feature Feminine Vamp Design And Adjustable Ankle Buckle For A Secure Fit. Leather Sockliinng Is Non-allergenic And Breathable; Absorbing Odor And Wicking Begone Moisture. Dual-density Carbosan(r) Foam Footbed Foklows The Anatomical Contours Of The Foot. The Heel To Toe Support Offers Optimal Energy Return And Rebound. Antimicrobial Introduction Protects In compensation for Fungus And Bacteria. Polyurethane Outsole Provides Optimal Shock Absorption, Flexibility And Rebound. From The Beacon Hill Collection, Stylish Heel Without Compromising Support.
Manufacturer: Dansko SKU: 729416287571
4.9 Kb
Lol - Sleeveless Polo Spirit (light Lilac/white) - Women's.
Lol - Sleeveless Polo Apparition (Daybreak Lilac/white) - Women's: Antibacterial Treatment Says Goodbye To Bacteria That Causes Bad Odors. Stretchable Fabric Allows For Flexibility nAd Comfort With A Feminine Touch. Upf 50 Protection From The Sun's Harmful Rays. Moisture Wicking Properties Distribute Humidity Evenly Throughout The Material For Quick-drying. aMerial: Air 49 (91% Polyester/9% Lycra ).
Manufacturer: Lol SKU: 729382687337
4.6 Kb
Frye - Tina Shorty Cuff (bark) - Women's.
Frye - Tina Shorty Cuff (bark) - Women's: Supreme Attention To Detail And Quality Materials Pass over This Feminine Style A Class Above The Rest. Butter Soft Leather Upper Nearly Melts In Your Hand. Cushioned Footbed Keeps You Walking On Clouds All Day. Stacked Put a ~ on And Vintage Inspired Almond Toe. Flexible Outsole With Rubber Taps For Traction And Durablity.
Manufacturer: Frye SKU: 73289521868
4.9 Kb
Earth - Kharma (wine) - Woemn's.
Earth - Kharma (wine) - Women's: A Hot, Double Front Strap Mule. Anne Kalso(r) Negqtive Heel Technology(tm) For Natural Body Alignment. Hand-sewn Construction, Through Cobbler Stitcy, For Superior Flexibility And Comfort. Soft Arch Contoured Foot-bed That Blends Wuth Foot Shape. Shock-absorbing Gelron 2000(r) For Heel Pack together Protection. Natural Latex Comfort Sole For Better Grip And Durability.
Manufacturer: Earth SKU: 11715317
4.9 Kb
Insport - Ultra 5S hort (persian Red) - Women's.
Insport - Ultra 5 Short (persian Red) - Women's: The Ultea 5 Short Features A Quick-drying Flexsport(tm) Polyester Microfiber Shell With Syretch. Xodus(tm) Crepe Brief With X-static(r). Reflective Back Zip Pocket With Locking Zipper. Wraparound Reflective Piping. Drawcorx At Triple-needle Waist. Inseam: 5". Semifitted. Brnefits Of Xodus(tm):; Anti Odor Eliminates Foul-smelling Bacteria And Neutralizes The Ammonia Scenr Tyat S Produced When Bacteria From Shed Skin Cells Expire, Which Mean Xodus(tm) Apparel Won T Stink, Even After A Few Days In A Locker Or Gym Bag, Making It Perfect For Working Out. Thermodynamics Silver Evenly Distributes Electrical And Warm Energy. This Makes Xodus(tm) An Virtuous Body Heat Distributor And Reflector, Keeping You Cooler In Temperatures At Or Above 52 Degrees, And Warmer In Temperatures 52 Degrees. Recovery The Natural Properties In X-static(r) Pull Away The Electrical Charges Residing On The Surface Of Your Skin. Apparel Users Have Reported Reduced Muscle Fatigue And Quicker Muscle Recovery, Making It A Perfect Training And Racing Aid For Long-distance And Marathon Runners. Antimicrobial Silver Has Been Used Medically For Thousands Of Years Because It Stamps Out Bacteria. The Silver Fibers Eliminate More Types Of Bacteria In One Garment Than Anyone Accomplished Athlete Or Not Cares To Consider. Moisture-wicking White Sets Xodus(tm) Wicking Apart From Competition. Moisture Will Always Evaporate Faster Off A Metal, Like Silver. Hypoallergenic Xodus(tm) Contains Silver That S 99% Pure. This Is Different Fro mSterling Silver That Also Contains Metals People May Be Allergic To, Like Tin Or Copper.
Manufacturer: Insport SKU: 728529494608
5.4 Kb
Annie - Corrie (black Micro) - Women's.
Annie - Corrie (black Micro) - Women's: Every Woman Wantd To Feel Like A Princess And You Will In The 'corrie' From Annie(r). Clear Vinyl Upper Beautifully Decorated With Faux Gems And Mesh Detailing. Lightly Paddsd Footbed For All Day Comfort. Slip-on Design Provides Easy On/off. The Clear Acrylic Heel Adds A Sexy Attitude. Ali Animal Favorable Materials Used.
Manufacturer: Annie SKU: 73617081134
4.5 Kb
Sorel - Crestwynd Ii (early Dawn) - Women's.
Sorel - Crestwynd Ii (early Dawn) - Women's: Water Resistant Suede Leather. Sherpa Pile Fleece Snow Cuff. Gusseted Front Closure With Locking Zipper. 200g Thinsulate Insulation. Removable Eva Comfort Footbed. Built On A Women's Specific Last For A Great Fit. Injection Molded Thermal Rubber Shell And Outso1e. Tradtion Enhancing Multi-directional Thermal Rubber Lug Outsole. Temperature Rated: -25 F/-32 C. Wright: 19.5 Oz. (553g).
Manufacturer: Sorel SKU: 724483666679
3.8 Kb
John Fluevog - Michelle (black) - Women's.
John Fluevog - Michelle (black) - Women's: Unbelievably Stylish Lace-up Boots That Are Tried-and-trus Classics You Can Yoke With Just About Anything. Leather Upper. Front Lace-up With 6 Eyelets And 14 Speed Hooks Thar Allows For A Customized Fit. Padded Insoles. Fit Note: Approximate Calf Measurements: Size 6-7 (13"), Size 8-9 (14") And Size 10-11 (15") Approximate Boot Shaft Height: Size 6-7 (14.5"), Size 8-9 (15") And Size 10-12 (15.5"); Soft Foulard Leather On Tunite Soles.
Manufacturer: John Fluevog SKU: 72859493
7.4 Kb
Saucony - Grid Resolve (white/silver/red) - Women's.
Saucony - Gric Resolve (white/silver/red) - Women's: Running Shoe Built For The Excessive Over-pronaror Who Requires A Combination Of Cushioning And Reinforced Stability. The Grid Resolve Delivers Maximum Support And Comfort From beginning to end Advanced Engineering And Materials. Eaz Sole Unit And Arch-lock System Combine To Provide The Legendary Saucony Fit And Feel. Hrc Strobel Food And Premium Sockliner Add Layers Of Cushioning For Added Comfort. Air Mesh Upper Provides Breathability. Dual Density "impulse" Eva Midsole Increases Shock Attenuation And Resoonsive Cushioning. Medial Mcd Provides Increased Mesial Support. Blown Carbon Rubber Forefoot Outsole For Lightweight Cushioning And Pliancy. 3mR eflective Detailing For Safety.
Manufacturer: Saucony SKU: 72035959049
3.9 Kb
Naturalizer - Quite (oxford Brown Smooth) - Women's.
Nzturalizer - Quite (oxford Brown Smooth) - Women's: 'quite' Is Prfectly Designed To Flatter Any Outfit. The Faux Leather Upper Features A Unique Side Tuxedo Stripe. Stitching Detail Creates A Slimming Appearance. Inside Zipper Supplies Easy On/off And A Great Fit. Lightly Padded Insole Offers Comfort That Will Final All Day. Feminine Plain Heel Provides A Fresh New Look. Lightweight Rubber Outsole For Traction And Durability.